#nouse{ color:red; } Utvisningsliga - JUNIORELITSERIEN (P19)
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utvisningsliga


Spelare Lag M Utvisnmin
Robin Nywertz Tillberga Bandy 17 170 min
Johannes Svedberg Tillberga Bandy 16 150 min
Kalle Hammar Edsbyns IF P20 18 150 min
Andreas Blomqvist Falu BS P20 15 130 min
Gustav Bortas Falu BS P20 15 120 min
David Lundquist Nässjö IF P20 15 110 min
David Lundquist Nässjö IF P20 15 110 min
Joel Emanuelsson IFK Vänersborg P20 19 110 min
Joakim Johansson IFK Vänersborg P20 17 105 min
Patrik Ågren IFK Kungälv P20 19 100 min
Jakob Edberg IK Sirius U20 13 90 min
Simon Lundström Nässjö IF P20 16 90 min
Samuel Helmersson (K) Edsbyns IF P20 18 90 min
Philip Lindholm Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 90 min
Oskar Skaug IFK Vänersborg P20 10 80 min
Emil Holmer (K) Falu BS P20 12 80 min
Jonas Eklund IK Sirius U20 16 80 min
Simon Främgård Villa-Lidköping P20 16 80 min
Anton Sundström Västerås SK BK P20 18 80 min
Ola Sigurdsson Helenelunds IK P20 19 80 min
Jakob Lunde(K) Hammarby U20 19 80 min
Jimmy Jeschinsky Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 80 min
Jonas Petersson Falu BS P20 14 70 min
Martin Eriksson Västerås SK BK P20 14 70 min
Sebastian Ytterell Vetlanda BK P20 15 70 min
Mattias Brolin-Munther Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 15 70 min
Jens Lindgren (K) Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 16 70 min
Erik Olsson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 18 70 min
Clarence Wahman IK Sirius U20 11 60 min
Alexander Tomczak Västerås SK BK P20 11 60 min
Petter Appelberg Villa-Lidköping P20 13 60 min
Linus Rooth Sandvikens AIK P20 15 60 min
Anton Juhlén Tillberga Bandy 16 60 min
Pontus Sjölund Vetlanda BK P20 17 60 min
Anton Sjödahl (K) Tillberga Bandy 17 60 min
Martin Svensson IFK Kungälv P20 17 60 min
Erik Blomfjord Falu BS P20 18 60 min
Viktor Lindström Vetlanda BK P20 18 60 min
Olle Flensburg Sandvikens AIK P20 18 60 min
Eric Ringblom Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 60 min
Alexander Westermark Helenelunds IK P20 19 55 min
Anton Lilja Tillberga Bandy 12 50 min
Anton Lilja Tillberga Bandy 12 50 min
Oscar Jonsson Falu BS P20 12 50 min
Oskar Friman Villa-Lidköping P20 14 50 min
Axel Jansson Falu BS P20 15 50 min
Ludwig Johansson Villa-Lidköping P20 16 50 min
Niklas Karlsson Helenelunds IK P20 17 50 min
Niklas Carlberg IK Sirius U20 17 50 min
Alexander Hult Helenelunds IK P20 19 50 min
Dennis Ståhl Helenelunds IK P20 19 50 min
Patrik Andersson Vetlanda BK P20 19 50 min
Olle Berglund (K) Sandvikens AIK P20 19 50 min
Alexander Heinhagen Vetlanda BK P20 19 50 min
Tobias Engstrand IK Sirius U20 19 50 min
Hannes Skagerlind IK Sirius U20 19 50 min
Viktor Ulin IFK Vänersborg P20 7 45 min
Niklas Herlitz Helenelunds IK P20 5 40 min
Mikael Karlsson Villa-Lidköping P20 7 40 min
Felix Storm Villa-Lidköping P20 8 40 min
Johan Olson (K) Västerås SK BK P20 8 40 min
Tomas Hellblom Tillberga Bandy 10 40 min
Viktor Carlsson (K) IFK Vänersborg P20 11 40 min
Adam Blomster IFK Vänersborg P20 12 40 min
Jesper Norrman (K) Nässjö IF P20 14 40 min
Hampus Svärd Nässjö IF P20 14 40 min
Anton Rågfeldt Helenelunds IK P20 15 40 min
Jonas Fredriksson Tillberga Bandy 15 40 min
David Jansson Falu BS P20 16 40 min
Andreas Berggren Eckert (K) IFK Kungälv P20 18 40 min
Anton Ysing IFK Kungälv P20 18 40 min
Michael Lööf Edsbyns IF P20 18 40 min
Jesper Larsson Sandvikens AIK P20 18 40 min
William Liw Edsbyns IF P20 19 40 min
Filip Andreas Johnsen IFK Vänersborg P20 19 40 min
Erik Svärd IK Sirius U20 16 35 min
Axel Berglund Falu BS P20 5 30 min
Albin Axelsson Sandvikens AIK P20 5 30 min
Ben Toomrawat Nässjö IF P20 7 30 min
Niklas Engström Tillberga Bandy 8 30 min
Anders Persson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 9 30 min
Tom Nyström Hammarby U20 9 30 min
Erik Andersson Västerås SK BK P20 9 30 min
Lo Kronestedt Hammarby U20 10 30 min
David Torstensson Västerås SK BK P20 10 30 min
Johannes Zetterblom Helenelunds IK P20 10 30 min
Lukas Davidsson Västerås SK BK P20 11 30 min
Viktor Andersson Villa-Lidköping P20 12 30 min
Markus Enander Villa-Lidköping P20 14 30 min
August Elebring Hammarby U20 14 30 min
Conny Bucht Hammarby U20 15 30 min
Elias Engholm Falu BS P20 15 30 min
Niklas Jewander (K) Tillberga Bandy 15 30 min
Fritiof Hagberg Sandvikens AIK P20 16 30 min
Henrik Blom Vetlanda BK P20 16 30 min
Mårten Sunell Tillberga Bandy 16 30 min
Edwin Nilsson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 16 30 min
Kristian Hagen Nässjö IF P20 17 30 min
Eric Bengtsson IFK Vänersborg P20 17 30 min
Jonas Wennerström Sandvikens AIK P20 17 30 min
Kevin Sterner mv Västerås SK BK P20 18 30 min
Filip Bringe Vetlanda BK P20 18 30 min
Jesper Hjelm Edsbyns IF P20 18 30 min
Albin Airisniemi Sandvikens AIK P20 18 30 min
Johan Olhans Falu BS P20 18 30 min
Jonathan Andersson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 18 30 min
Sebastian Leidstedt Hammarby U20 18 30 min
Daniel Strömqvist IFK Kungälv P20 18 30 min
Linus Wallentinsson Västerås SK BK P20 19 30 min
Hampus Karlberg Vetlanda BK P20 19 30 min
Rasmus Hård Hammarby U20 19 30 min
Simon Ehlton Helenelunds IK P20 19 30 min
Axel Ringblom (K) Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 30 min
Marcus Hammarkvist Tillberga Bandy 17 25 min
Elias Modin IFK Kungälv P20 18 25 min
Philip Florén Villa-Lidköping P20 18 25 min
Alexander Strand Nässjö IF P20 19 25 min
Simon Mayer Villa-Lidköping P20 1 20 min
Elias Gillgren Villa-Lidköping P20 2 20 min
Erik Wallin-Olofsson IK Sirius U20 3 20 min
Emil Ericsson Nässjö IF P20 4 20 min
Lukas Broberg Villa-Lidköping P20 4 20 min
Oscar Malmlöf Vetlanda BK P20 7 20 min
Joel Göranson Vetlanda BK P20 7 20 min
Björn Hellblom Västerås SK BK P20 9 20 min
Oskar Olsson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 9 20 min
Max Mårtensson Helenelunds IK P20 10 20 min
Adam Berggren Eckert IFK Kungälv P20 11 20 min
Max Nyström Hammarby U20 11 20 min
Adam Herou löf IFK Vänersborg P20 11 20 min
Joel Engström Sandvikens AIK P20 12 20 min
Måns Engström Tillberga Bandy 12 20 min
Elias Morin Hammarby U20 12 20 min
John Barkeling Hammarby U20 13 20 min
Oskar Magnusson (K) Västerås SK BK P20 14 20 min
Alex Adeheimer Villa-Lidköping P20 16 20 min
Mattias Blom Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 16 20 min
Anton Engström Hammarby U20 16 20 min
Ola Stokke Västerås SK BK P20 16 20 min
Jesper Jansson Sandvikens AIK P20 16 20 min
Christian Älvegran Villa-Lidköping P20 17 20 min
Eric Remnebäck Helenelunds IK P20 17 20 min
Pontus Vilen Vetlanda BK P20 18 20 min
Leon Berthas Helenelunds IK P20 18 20 min
Rune Younan Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 18 20 min
Kalle Öberg Nässjö IF P20 18 20 min
Tomas Hedlund Edsbyns IF P20 18 20 min
Jonatan Sundberg Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 20 min
Hannes Edllund Sandvikens AIK P20 19 20 min
Gustav Enhagen Nässjö IF P20 19 20 min
Emil Juhlen Tillberga Bandy 19 20 min
Kalle Knutsson Nässjö IF P20 19 20 min
William Lövstedt Västerås SK BK P20 19 20 min
Dennis Josefsson IFK Kungälv P20 19 20 min
Max Rydberg IK Sirius U20 19 20 min
Marcus Eriksson IFK Vänersborg P20 13 15 min
Oscar Rönnqvist IK Sirius U20 17 15 min
Jesper Granström Västerås SK BK P20 1 10 min
Andreas Wängelin IK Sirius U20 2 10 min
Tobias Granlund Tillberga Bandy 2 10 min
Tobias Granlund Tillberga Bandy 2 10 min
Jesper Tho IFK Vänersborg P20 2 10 min
Elias Gillgren Villa-Lidköping P20 2 10 min
Johan Hellström IFK Kungälv P20 3 10 min
Filip Lyd�n IFK Vänersborg P20 3 10 min
Pontus Edström Villa-Lidköping P20 3 10 min
Simon Lundström Nässjö IF P20 3 10 min
Ivar Axelsson Falu BS P20 3 10 min
Julius Bjällhage Västerås SK BK P20 4 10 min
Pontus Forsell Tillberga Bandy 5 10 min
Christoper Vestling Falu BS P20 5 10 min
Viktor Linde Falu BS P20 5 10 min
Jonathan Sehlin Västerås SK BK P20 6 10 min
Simon Carlsson Vetlanda BK P20 6 10 min
Joakim Rosen IFK Vänersborg P20 8 10 min
Stian Staerkeby IFK Vänersborg P20 8 10 min
David Reinsfelt IFK Vänersborg P20 8 10 min
Oscar Bengtsson IFK Kungälv P20 8 10 min
Erik Stålhandske IFK Vänersborg P20 8 10 min
Johan Näsholm Villa-Lidköping P20 8 10 min
Jesper Swedberg Helenelunds IK P20 8 10 min
John Sjödin Nässjö IF P20 9 10 min
Markus Nyström Tillberga Bandy 9 10 min
Jonas Enander Hammarby U20 9 10 min
David Lund Vetlanda BK P20 9 10 min
Albin Rönnqvist Edsbyns IF P20 10 10 min
Axel Brissman Västerås SK BK P20 10 10 min
Gustaf Wallin Västerås SK BK P20 10 10 min
Jonathan Josefson IFK Vänersborg P20 10 10 min
Joel Wilhelmsson Edsbyns IF P20 11 10 min
David Skylling Hammarby U20 11 10 min
Oskar Aukner IFK Vänersborg P20 12 10 min
Karl Hermansson IFK Kungälv P20 12 10 min
Elias Johansson IFK Vänersborg P20 12 10 min
Oliver Idh Nässjö IF P20 12 10 min
Klimenty Tarasenko Edsbyns IF P20 13 10 min
Markus Johansson (mv) IFK Vänersborg P20 14 10 min
Johannes Camilton IK Sirius U20 14 10 min
Axel Ekholm IFK Kungälv P20 14 10 min
Nils Bergström IK Sirius U20 15 10 min
David Thorén IK Sirius U20 15 10 min
Anton Lundberg Falu BS P20 15 10 min
Viktor Lindblom(MV) IFK Kungälv P20 15 10 min
Linus Karvik (MV) Nässjö IF P20 15 10 min
Anton Dahlberg Edsbyns IF P20 16 10 min
Martin Landström Vetlanda BK P20 16 10 min
Emil Nordenfors Hammarby U20 16 10 min
Stig Fischer Edsbyns IF P20 16 10 min
Oscar Wikblad Edsbyns IF P20 16 10 min
Gustav Jörnåker Helenelunds IK P20 16 10 min
Oscar Stadin Sandvikens AIK P20 16 10 min
William Hallberg Nässjö IF P20 17 10 min
Martin Karlsson Villa-Lidköping P20 17 10 min
Fredrik Eriksson Tillberga Bandy 17 10 min
Jack Rizell Montan Edsbyns IF P20 17 10 min
Filip Bergman Sandvikens AIK P20 17 10 min
Sebastian Rothman Edsbyns IF P20 17 10 min
Jonas Thilén Tillberga Bandy 18 10 min
Markus Westblad Hammarby U20 18 10 min
Albin Nordlinder Helenelunds IK P20 18 10 min
Fredrik Rubin Hammarby U20 18 10 min
Tobias Walleng IFK Vänersborg P20 18 10 min
Viktor Sahlström IK Sirius U20 18 10 min
Oscar Löfqvist (mv) Vetlanda BK P20 19 10 min
Viktor Lundberg IFK Kungälv P20 19 10 min
Niklas Karlsson IFK Kungälv P20 19 10 min
Patrik Tuner (Mv) Västerås SK BK P20 14 5 min
Fredrik Gustavsson Villa-Lidköping P20 18 5 min
Viktor Friman Nässjö IF P20 18 5 min
Uppdaterad: 27 APR 2015 10:50

Postadress:
Svenska Bandyförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Idrottens Hus, Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 086996000
Fax: 086996340
E-post: [saknas] Information

Se all info

 


TFFIR_Bandyforbundet_RGB_250px.jpg