#nouse{ color:red; } Utvisningsliga - JUNIORELITSERIEN (P19)
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utvisningsliga


Spelare Lag M Utvisnmin
Simon Pettersson-Wallin Katrineholm Värmbol P20 17 130 min
Philip Lindholm Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 130 min
Albin Axelsson Sandvikens AIK P20 15 120 min
Martin Deacon Hammarby IF P20 18 120 min
Johan Riddarström IFK Motala P20 16 110 min
Viktor Andersson Lidköpings AIK P20 15 100 min
Tobias Westmark Västerås SK BK P20 17 100 min
Mikael Karlsson (K) Lidköpings AIK P20 17 100 min
Petter Apelberg Villa-Lidköping P20 19 100 min
Kalle Hammar Edsbyns IF P20 13 90 min
Andreas Nilsson Sandvikens AIK P20 15 90 min
Pontus Ribbenstedt (K) Helenelunds IK P20 17 90 min
Patrik Ågren IFK Kungälv P20 18 90 min
Victor Carlsson IFK Vänersborg P20 16 80 min
Dennis Ståhl Helenelunds IK P20 16 80 min
Daniel Strömwall IFK Motala P20 18 80 min
Anton Lindvall IFK Motala P20 11 75 min
Victor Nilsson Katrineholm Värmbol P20 18 75 min
Lars Larsson Katrineholm Värmbol P20 10 70 min
Patrik Andersson Vetlanda BK P20 13 70 min
William Palmblad Sandvikens AIK P20 15 70 min
Anton Rågfeldt Helenelunds IK P20 15 70 min
Eric Ringblom Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 16 70 min
Filip Bergman Sandvikens AIK P20 17 70 min
Victor Janérs Sandvikens AIK P20 17 70 min
Rasmus Josefsson IFK Vänersborg P20 17 70 min
Joel Emanuelsson IFK Vänersborg P20 18 70 min
Oscar Malmlöf Vetlanda BK P20 19 70 min
Jonathan Sigfridsson Edsbyns IF P20 19 65 min
Anders Persson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 65 min
Dennis Josefsson IFK Kungälv P20 19 65 min
Didrik Land IFK Vänersborg P20 2 60 min
Erik Olsson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 5 60 min
Johan Morssing-Vilén Katrineholm Värmbol P20 11 60 min
Björn Hellblom Västerås SK BK P20 13 60 min
Joakim Johansson (K) IFK Vänersborg P20 14 60 min
Johan Olson (K) Västerås SK BK P20 16 60 min
Pontus Forsell Västerås SK BK P20 17 60 min
Victor Ulin IFK Vänersborg P20 18 60 min
Oskar Jonsson Edsbyns IF P20 18 60 min
Anton Sjödahl Västerås SK BK P20 19 60 min
Markus Nordstrand IK Sirius BK / P20 19 60 min
Hampus Karlberg Vetlanda BK P20 19 55 min
Erik Hökdahl Sandvikens AIK P20 6 50 min
Olle Berglund Sandvikens AIK P20 15 50 min
Jens Lindgren (K) Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 16 50 min
Johannes Zetterblom Helenelunds IK P20 16 50 min
Rasmus Karlsson Lidköpings AIK P20 17 50 min
Jacob Hollstein Katrineholm Värmbol P20 18 50 min
Daniel Strandqvist-Axi Hammarby IF P20 18 50 min
Ulf Sigurdsson Hammarby IF P20 18 50 min
Oskar Friman Lidköpings AIK P20 19 50 min
Jonatan Sundberg (K) Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 50 min
Martin Svensson IFK Kungälv P20 19 50 min
Niklas Karlsson Helenelunds IK P20 19 50 min
Axel Sandgren Lidköpings AIK P20 14 46 min
Robert Thelin IFK Kungälv P20 17 45 min
Axel Ringblom Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 45 min
Pontus Sjölund Vetlanda BK P20 8 40 min
Lucas Molin Helenelunds IK P20 8 40 min
August Elebring Hammarby IF P20 9 40 min
Erik Wallin-Olofsson IK Sirius BK / P20 10 40 min
Jonathan Josefsson IFK Vänersborg P20 11 40 min
Olle Flensburg Sandvikens AIK P20 12 40 min
Jonas Tell IFK Motala P20 13 40 min
André Berglönn (K) Sandvikens AIK P20 13 40 min
Wiktor Edvinsson Villa-Lidköping P20 15 40 min
Patrik Tobiasson (K) Villa-Lidköping P20 16 40 min
Jesper Larsson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 17 40 min
Alexander Bergbacka IFK Kungälv P20 17 40 min
Max Nyström Västerås SK BK P20 17 40 min
Oskar Magnusson Västerås SK BK P20 17 40 min
Simon Carlsson Vetlanda BK P20 18 40 min
Klas Helin Hammarby IF P20 19 40 min
Jimmy Jeschinsky Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 40 min
Oskar Bouveng (K) Vetlanda BK P20 19 40 min
Jakob Edberg IK Sirius BK / P20 16 35 min
Samuel Helmersson Edsbyns IF P20 16 35 min
William Liw Edsbyns IF P20 8 30 min
Pontus Blomberg Vetlanda BK P20 10 30 min
Filip Jakobsson Edsbyns IF P20 11 30 min
Lo Kronestedt Hammarby IF P20 12 30 min
Marcus Enberg Edsbyns IF P20 12 30 min
Olle Jacobsson Katrineholm Värmbol P20 13 30 min
Pontus Vilen Vetlanda BK P20 13 30 min
Filip Bringe Vetlanda BK P20 14 30 min
Fredrik Eriksson (K) Edsbyns IF P20 15 30 min
Felix Storm Lidköpings AIK P20 15 30 min
Andreas Ljus Edsbyns IF P20 15 30 min
Jesper Ekström Katrineholm Värmbol P20 16 30 min
Kalle Karlsson IFK Kungälv P20 16 30 min
Martin Sander Hammarby IF P20 17 30 min
Marcus Wingh IK Sirius BK / P20 17 30 min
Jesper Rautiainen Katrineholm Värmbol P20 18 30 min
Johan Lindqvist Sandvikens AIK P20 18 30 min
Niklas Carlberg IK Sirius BK / P20 18 30 min
Martin Widén Edsbyns IF P20 19 30 min
Mattias Blom Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 30 min
Love Lånström Hammarby IF P20 19 30 min
Jonas Thilén Västerås SK BK P20 19 30 min
Anton Östberg Hammarby IF P20 19 30 min
Markus Johansson Villa-Lidköping P20 19 30 min
Jesper Karlsson Villa-Lidköping P20 19 30 min
Oskar Bremler IK Sirius BK / P20 19 30 min
Richard Johansson IFK Vänersborg P20 17 25 min
Edvin Hellsing IK Sirius BK / P20 17 25 min
Rasmus Plan Katrineholm Värmbol P20 17 25 min
Robin Karlsson IFK Vänersborg P20 3 20 min
Lars Larsson Katrineholm Värmbol P20 5 20 min
Olle Andersson Sandvikens AIK P20 7 20 min
Martin Lind IFK Motala P20 8 20 min
Jonas Bergström Sandvikens AIK P20 9 20 min
Rickard Ivarsson Edsbyns IF P20 9 20 min
Simon Ehlton Helenelunds IK P20 9 20 min
Viktor Lindström Vetlanda BK P20 9 20 min
Marcus Norin Lidköpings AIK P20 10 20 min
Jesper Stens Wanberg Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 11 20 min
Oskar Olsson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 11 20 min
Ola Stokke Västerås SK BK P20 11 20 min
Albin Kadin Västerås SK BK P20 11 20 min
Rasmus Carlbaum IK Sirius BK / P20 12 20 min
Kasper Milerud Sandvikens AIK P20 12 20 min
Joakim Andersson Vetlanda BK P20 12 20 min
Elias Modin IFK Kungälv P20 13 20 min
Felix Bengtsson Vetlanda BK P20 14 20 min
Nils Berner IFK Vänersborg P20 14 20 min
Gustav Jörnåker Helenelunds IK P20 15 20 min
Martin Flodström Västerås SK BK P20 16 20 min
Jonas Enander Hammarby IF P20 16 20 min
Filip Karlsson IFK Kungälv P20 16 20 min
Alfred Rask Lidköpings AIK P20 16 20 min
Markus Westblad Sandvikens AIK P20 16 20 min
Niklas Karlsson IFK Kungälv P20 17 20 min
Kalle Luning Helenelunds IK P20 17 20 min
Emil Ohlsson Villa-Lidköping P20 17 20 min
Niklas Herlitz Helenelunds IK P20 18 20 min
Fredrik Gustafsson Lidköpings AIK P20 18 20 min
Adam Löf IFK Vänersborg P20 18 20 min
Jerker Ortman Lidköpings AIK P20 19 20 min
Erik Berggren IFK Motala P20 19 20 min
Oskar Nilsson (K) IFK Motala P20 19 20 min
Anton Hagberg IFK Vänersborg P20 19 20 min
Oskar Lundgren Katrineholm Värmbol P20 19 20 min
Alexander Westermark Helenelunds IK P20 19 20 min
Rasmus Andersson IFK Kungälv P20 19 20 min
Martin Turner Helenelunds IK P20 19 20 min
Andreas Wängelin IK Sirius BK / P20 19 20 min
Artöm Nikishov Vetlanda BK P20 9 15 min
Dennis Pettersson IFK Motala P20 14 15 min
Anton Dahlberg Hammarby IF P20 19 15 min
Alexander Hult Helenelunds IK P20 19 15 min
Linus Synnergren Lidköpings AIK P20 1 10 min
Adam Öksuz Vetlanda BK P20 1 10 min
Marcus Enberg Edsbyns IF P20 2 10 min
David Lund Vetlanda BK P20 2 10 min
Elias Gillgren Villa-Lidköping P20 3 10 min
Martin Cederqvist Lidköpings AIK P20 3 10 min
Albin Airsinemi Sandvikens AIK P20 3 10 min
Clarence Wahman IK Sirius BK / P20 4 10 min
Adam Bergren Eckert IFK Kungälv P20 4 10 min
Robin Folkesson Katrineholm Värmbol P20 4 10 min
Gabriel Österman Helenelunds IK P20 4 10 min
David Disland-Brink IFK Motala P20 4 10 min
Anton Rask IK Sirius BK / P20 4 10 min
Jesper Hermansson Västerås SK BK P20 4 10 min
Erik Skoog IFK Motala P20 5 10 min
Viktor Sahlström IK Sirius BK / P20 5 10 min
Filip Birkfeldt Lidköpings AIK P20 5 10 min
Martin Frid Edsbyns IF P20 5 10 min
Alex Adelheim Villa-Lidköping P20 6 10 min
Patrick Fridh Villa-Lidköping P20 6 10 min
Marcus Eriksson IFK Vänersborg P20 6 10 min
Andreas Eriksson IFK Vänersborg P20 7 10 min
Martin Eriksson Västerås SK BK P20 7 10 min
Leon Bertnas Hammarby IF P20 8 10 min
Martin Mattsson Edsbyns IF P20 9 10 min
Johan Karlsson Lidköpings AIK P20 9 10 min
Filip Andersson Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 9 10 min
Martin Hagman Villa-Lidköping P20 10 10 min
Anders Olander Helenelunds IK P20 10 10 min
Patrik Svensk Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 10 10 min
Thomas Hedlund Edsbyns IF P20 10 10 min
Andreas Hamberg Hammarby IF P20 10 10 min
Rasmus Andersson Vetlanda BK P20 11 10 min
Joakim Sjöblom Edsbyns IF P20 11 10 min
Gustav Jacobsson (MV) Helenelunds IK P20 12 10 min
Petter Nicolaisen IFK Vänersborg P20 12 10 min
Viktor Gogman Katrineholm Värmbol P20 12 10 min
Lukas Mårdberg Sandvikens AIK P20 13 10 min
Viktor Andersson Villa-Lidköping P20 13 10 min
Martin Karlsson Villa-Lidköping P20 13 10 min
Gustav Nilsson Katrineholm Värmbol P20 14 10 min
Klim Tarasenko Edsbyns IF P20 14 10 min
Johan Näsholm Lidköpings AIK P20 14 10 min
Rasmus Abrahamsson Villa-Lidköping P20 15 10 min
Axel Ekholm IFK Kungälv P20 15 10 min
Jonas Eklund IK Sirius BK / P20 15 10 min
Filip Andersson IFK Motala P20 15 10 min
Daniel Gustafsson IFK Motala P20 15 10 min
Henrik Karlsson (MV) Katrineholm Värmbol P20 15 10 min
Filip Gilbertsson Lidköpings AIK P20 16 10 min
Axel Davidsson (MV) Vetlanda BK P20 16 10 min
Alexander Bengtsson Lidköpings AIK P20 17 10 min
Johannes Persson Villa-Lidköping P20 17 10 min
Gustav Purvin (K) Hammarby IF P20 17 10 min
Albin Pettersson IFK Motala P20 17 10 min
Linus Doktare Katrineholm Värmbol P20 17 10 min
Andreas Bergren Eckert (K) IFK Kungälv P20 18 10 min
Gustav Holmgren (MV/K) IK Sirius BK / P20 18 10 min
Patrik Aihonen (MV) Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 19 10 min
Sebastian Stål IK Sirius BK / P20 19 10 min
Anton Engström Sandvikens AIK P20 19 10 min
Simon Främgård Villa-Lidköping P20 4 5 min
Linus Wallentinsson Västerås SK BK P20 8 5 min
Ahlbin Agnvall Helenelunds IK P20 11 5 min
Rune Younan Bollnäs GoIF BF P20 18 5 min
Ludvig Johansson Villa-Lidköping P20 18 5 min
Uppdaterad: 27 APR 2015 10:41

Postadress:
Svenska Bandyförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Idrottens Hus, Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 086996000
Fax: 086996340
E-post: [saknas] Information

Se all info

 


TFFIR_Bandyforbundet_RGB_250px.jpg