#nouse{ color:red; } Disciplinnämndens beslut 2021/22
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Disciplinnämndens beslut 2021/22


21137 Vincent Mayborn, Västergötland P16

21136 Ordningsförseelse Villa/Lidköping BK

21135 Ordningsförseelse Åby/Tjureda IF

21134 Samuel Bortas, Borlänge Bandy

21133 Johan Törnberg, Edsbyns IF

21132 Ordningsförseelse IK Sirius

21131 Lova Sund, Skirö AIK

21130 Filip Hultin, Falun/Grycksbo

21129 Pontus Kjellén, Edsbyns IF

21128 Ordningsförseelse IK Sirius

21127 Svenne Olsson, Broberg/Söderhamn IF

21126 William Arvidsson, AIK

21125 Oskar Liljegren, Gustavsbergs IF

21124 Linus Karlsson, Hammarby IF/Ulvarna

21123 Ordningsförseelse IF Boltic

21122 Vidar Wicklund, RIN-beslut

21122 Vidar Wicklund, UNIK Bandy

21121 Linus Johansson, Otterbäckens BK

21120 Pontus Lindström, Derby/Linköping BK

21119 Edwin Nilsson, Ljusdals BK

21118 Christian Mickelsson, IFK Rättvik

21117 Ted Törner, Västerås SK

21116 Elias Norrman, Nässjö IF

21115 Rasmus Linder, RIN-beslut

21115 Rasmus Linder, Broberg/Söderhamn IF

21114 Elias Werme, Finspångs AIK/Borgia

21113 Antony Andersson, Mölndal Bandy

21112 Melvin Gabrielsson, Finspångs AIK/Borgia

21111 Alexander Sundell, IK Tellus

21110 Viggo Nord, Finspångs AIK

21109 Marcus Wikman, IK Tellus

21108 Niklas Ögren, IFK Motala

21107 Matteus Norström, GT/76

21106 Philip Bröms, SK Höjden

21105 Albert Thegerström-Edh, RIN-beslut

21105 Albert Thegerström-Edh, Höjden/Mölndal

21104 Jesper Henriksson, Frillesås BK

21103 Mattias Kissner, Edsbyns IF

21102 August Dalhäll, Helenelunds IK

21101 Norton Prins, Gripen/Trollhättan BK

21100 Rasmus Josefsson, Nässjö IF

21099 Vincent Majborn, IFK Vänersborg

21098 Anton Voronchikhin, Kalix Bandy

21097 Timo Niemi, Tranås BoIS

21096 Ludvig Seger, Waggeryds IK

21095 Dan Hjelm, ledare IFK Rättvik

21094 Jonas Enander, IFK Motala

21093 Markus Persson, Bollnäs GoIF

21092 Wille Larsson, Sandvikens AIK

21091 Elin Adolfsson, Mölndal Bandy

21090 Julia Åkerberg, Mölndal Bandy

21089 Patrik Rodehed, IFK Sollentuna

21088 John Wennersten, SK Höjden

21087 Viktor Ek, Gustavsbergs IF

21086 Anton Johansson, Härnösands AIK

21085 Melker Lemming, IK Sirius

21084 Stella Paulsson, Skutskärs IF

21083 Erik Runbäck, RIN-beslut

21083 Erik Runbäck, Djurgårdens IF

21082 Ordningsförseelse Frillesås BK

21081 Jesper Hermansson, Västerås SK

21080 Ordningsförseelse IFK Motala

21079 Isak Berntsson, SK Höjden

21078 Ordningsförseelse Sandvikens AIK

21077 Ordningsförseelse Villa/Lidköping BK

21076 Jack Muhrén, Forsbacka IK

21075 William Reuser, Vetlanda BK

21074 Martin Hagman, Lidköpings AIK

21073 Oskar Fornander, Derby/Linköping BK

21072 Gabriel Nordlund, Höjden/Mölndal

21071 Melker Kellander, GT/76

21070 Krister Häll, Gustavsbergs IF

21069 Philip Petré Oskarsson, Söråker Bandy

21068 Theo Liljendal Dellbrant, Västerås SK

21067 Axel Moreau, SBBK

21066 Paul Andersson, GT/76

21065 Arvid Granat, Villa/Lidköping BK

21064 Oliver Sundell, SIF Norrtelje

21063 August Klang, Vetlanda BK

21062 Mats Williamsson, Örebro SK

21061 Oscar Larsson, Köpings IS RIN-beslut

21061 Oscar Larsson, Köpings IS

21060 Carl Wingård, Västerås Bandy

21059 Tobias Lisell, Skirö AIK

21058 Viktor Erlandsson, Finspångs AIK

21057 Wiktor Alm, Finspångs AIK

21056 Erik Harr, Umedalens IF

21055 Bo Fast, ledare AIK

21054 Martin Karlsson, Villa/Lidköping BK

21053 Niklas Ögren, IFK Motala

21052 Viktor Janers, Örebro SK

21051 Sam Brask, GT/76

21050 Stefan Jansson, Enköping SK BK

21049 Martin Söderberg, Broberg/Söderhamn IF

21048 Jesper Jansson, Sandvikens AIK

21047 Ordningsstörning Bollnäs GoIF

21046 Jakob Törnberg, Edsbyns IF

21045 Oscar Johansson, Oskarshamn BS

21044 Marcus Westberg, RIN-beslut

21044 Markus Westberg, Uppsala BoIS

21043 Robin Nilsson, Östersunds BS

21042 Natalie Öhman, Edsbyns IF

21041 Alfred Thunblad, Falun/Grycksbo

21040 Jesper Nagy, IFK Motala/Katrineholm Bandy

21039 Gustav Ek, IFK Kungälv

21038 Isak Jakobsson, Vetlanda BK

21037 Niclas Larsson, GT/76

21036 Kasper Pettersson, Gripen/Trollhättan BK

21035 Olle Berglund, Vetlanda BK

21034 Albin Rohlén, IFK Motala

21033 Anton Lööf, Frillesås BK

21032 Robin Folkesson, Örebro SK

21031 Olle Nordlund, IFK Motala

21030 Joel Broberg, Villa/Lidköping BK

21029 Viktor Elander, TB Västerås

21028 Ordningsstörning Bollnäs GoIF

21027 Henric Bergius, IFK Vänersborg

21026 Markus Mårtensson, UNIK Bandy

21025 Mikael Eriksson, ledare KVBS

21024 Oscar Lundqvist, IK Tellus

21023 Oscar Lundqvist, IK Tellus

21022 Peter Benes, Borås Bandy

21021 Ordningsstörning Ljusdals BK

21020 Axel Jansson, SK Höjden

21019 Andreas Hagman, Lidköpings AIK

21018 Albin Wikström, Katrineholm/Västerås

21017 Gustav Zetterman, Katrineholm/Västerås

21016 Olle Hellander, Katrineholm/Västerås

21015 Isac Persson, IF Boltic

21014 Daniel Nilsson-Stolt, IF Boltic

21013 Philip Beckne, IFK Motala

21012 Alvar Karlsson, IFK Rättvik

21011 Martin Johansson, Villa/Lidköping BK

21010 William Palmblad, Gustavsbergs IK

21009 Jakob Sjölander, Örebro SK

21008 Lily Roos, KS Bandy

21007 Elias Gustafsson, Västerås SK

21006 Arvid Kihlström, IFK Rättvik

21005 Patrik Berglund, GT/76

21004 Tobias Neljestam, Västerås Bandy

21003 Oskar Svensson, Västerås Bandy

21002 Isac Wallin, Sandvikens AIK

21001 AIK Bandy

Uppdaterad: 02 AUG 2021 15:16

NÄR DU SKADAT DIG

BANDYNS SCANDICAVTAL

BESTÄLL STARTPAKETET


FLICKBANDYNS DAG

SKRIDSKOKUL

Skridskokul 140px

PROJEKTSTÖD IF

 

NEJ TILL MATCHFIXING

Min_Match_Banner_Nej_200X200

Postadress:
Svenska Bandyförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Idrottens Hus, Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
Fax: 086996340
E-post: [saknas] Information

Se all info

 


TFFIR_Bandyforbundet_RGB_250px.jpg